i miss people a lot and they gave me such a lovely memories

Morning guys! You guys have to know how i feel so grateful for this weekend since my weekdays were soooo much chaos. This week start with me and my hopeness to get a new handphone, but it cancelled because some problem. Next i was having a big fight with my mum and that was irritates me so damnly bad. Hmmm… what else? My payment came lateeeeee arrrrrgh thats really ruin all my shopping plans:'( and the last i’ve been dissapointed with someone who didnt do his promises and for the double, i got sick! I hateeeee, super hateeeee him. But suddenly yesterday, he called me and asked me to go out. Me, who already waiting a chance to meet him straightly said, yes. And that was a really last chance i could meet him privately lyk that:'( even so many things i wanna say, i just couldnt spread it out… The only thing i cud do is only hug him, Ahh i really miss hugging him lyk that:'( 

When i got home, my eyes bursted into tears… Reminding i could hug him again was lyk omgggg imu! imu!!!! But now i should move on 🙂 we’re only friends… And that’ll be forever. And btw, this morning, when i opened my eyes i realize someone sat in the side of my bed with a bowl of porridge in his hand, “Bel! Wake up! You need to eat, i bought you fav anw” He said with a smile. Omg, another surprises from my other friend. Not only just that, he gave me a sweater that i wanted! Thank you freakin’ much! >< Ahhhhhh i miss people a lot and they gave me such a lovely memories lyk ths thankyouuuu guys:”) 

I, Takecare ya tomorrow! Thankssss for the last 🙂

B, Takecare ya today! Wish we could meet again soon♥ Loveya♥

Thanks for giving me an ending for this week soooooo beautiful, God.  I really always owe you much :”)

 

Short Review– Perahu Kertas

Yo! Happy sunday night!

Not really happy cause have to face that tomorrow is Mon-ster day! Huaaa but, keep cheers!

Btw i want to share about a movie that i watched last night titled, Perahu Kertas 2. Okay since theres “2” in its titled then yep! This is a sequel form Perahu Kertas.

This film told about a girl named Kugy and a guy named Keenan. They have a friendship with 2 others called, Eko and *i forgot the other one’s name hehe* and suddenly they realize that they (Kugy and Keenan) have a crush for each other but they didnt tell anyone about their feelings even on of them. 

Life goes on without knowing each other’s feeling untill they found another person that they think they’re fell into. Times flown and fualla! They just wrong! Situation makes Kugy and Keenan getting back together and that was like their last harbour after sailed in a long long time…

I recommend of this film! This is one of the best Indonesian Films☺

ImageImage

YOU GUYS HAVE TO WATCH IT!

and dont forget to bring some tissue:”) XOXO